2017 Fall Finals Week Group Fitness Class Schedule

Effective Monday, December 11th through Friday, December 15th

All classes are 55 minutes in length, unless noted | indicates online sign-up required through Rec Connect
Register Now | Cancel a Registration | Cancellation Policy | Step-by-Step Registration Guide

Leach Room 1 Leach Room 2 Leach Room 3
Spinning Studio Special Locations

Monday Classes

Time Class Instructor & Location Register
7:00 AM Pilates Body Stephanie - Room 3 Register
12:15 PM Yoga Connor - Room 3 Register
4:00 PM Total Body Sculpt Victoria - Room 2 Walk-In
5:30 PM Pure Step Lauren - Room 1 Walk-In
5:30 PM TRX Power 45 Kyle - FMC Register
5:30 PM Barre Burn Allison - Room 3 Register
5:30 PM Spin 45 Esteban - Spin Room Register
6:30 PM Cardio X2 Coryn & Ashley - Room 2 Walk-In
6:45 PM Core OTB 30 Lauren - Room 1 Walk-In
7:00 PM Pilates Body Courtney - Room 3 Register
7:00 PM Spin 45 Reem - Spin Room Register

Tuesday Classes

Time Class Instructor & Location Register
7:00 AM Total Tabata Strength Joanna - Room 2 Walk-In
7:00 AM Yoga Meg - Room 3 Register
7:00 AM Spin 45 Esteban - Spin Room Register
12:30 PM Spin 45 Lizzie - Spin Room Register
4:00 PM Pilates Body Steph - Room 3 Register
4:30 PM Cardio Xplosion Katie & Mikey - Room 2 Register
5:15 PM Dance Step Zach - Room 1 Walk-In
5:30 PM TRX Power 45 Mikey - FMC Register
5:30 PM Yoga Connor - Room 3 Register
5:30 PM Spin 45 Aliison - Spin Room Register
6:00 PM Total Body Sculpt Coryn - Room 2 Walk-In

Wednesday Classes

Time Class Instructor & Location Register
7:00 AM Yoga Christie - Room 3 Register
7:00 AM Spin 45 Allison - Spin Room Register
12:15 PM Barre Burn Coryn - Room 3 Register
4:00 PM Total Body Sculpt Summer - Room 1 Walk-In
5:30 PM Dance! Alyssa - Room 1 Register
6:30 PM Cardio Burn & Firm Zach - Room 2 Walk-In
7:00 PM Yoga Christie - Room 3 Register
7:00 PM Spin 45 Tara - Spin Room Register

Thursday Classes

Time Class Instructor & Location Register
7:00 AM Total Tabata Strength Joanna - Room 2 Walk-In
7:00 AM Beginning Yoga Connor - Room 3 Register
12:30 PM Spin 45 Tara - Spin Room Register
3:00 PM TRX Power 45 Kyle - FMC Register
4:00 PM Total Body Sculpt Ashley - Room 2 Walk in
5:30 PM Kickbox + Build Lauren - Room 2 Walk-In
6:15 PM Cardio Burn + Firm Zach - Room 1 Walk-In

Friday Classes

Time Class Instructor & Location Register
12:30 PM Spin 45 Alyssa - Spin Room Register