Below is the schedule of sport clubs practicing at Campus Recreation facilities.  Effective Tuesday, January 14th through Friday, April 26th.  For other clubs, visit the individual club’s page on the Sport Clubs home page for practice information.

FacilityLocationDayStart TimeEnd TimeClub
Tully GymCombatives RmMonday6:00 pm8:00 pmAikido
Tully GymCourt 4Monday6:00 pm8:00 pmMen's Volleyball
Tully GymCourt 4Monday8:00 pm10:00 pmWomen's Volleyball
MCFField 4Monday5:30 pm8:30 pmQuidditch
RSP EastFields 9-12Monday6:00 pm8:00 pmWomen's Lacrosse
RSP EastField CMonday6:00 pm8:00 pmWomen's Rugby
RSP EastField CMonday8:00 pm10:00 pmMen's Rugby
RSP EastField DMonday7:30 pm9:30 pmWomen's Soccer
Leach CenterCourt 3Monday6:00 pm8:00 pmTable Tennis
Leach CenterCourt 3Monday8:00 pm10:00 pmBasketball
SpeicherTennis CourtsMonday6:30 pm8:30 pmTennis
Harkins FieldMain FieldMonday6:00 pm8:00 pmMen's Lacrosse
Harkins FieldMain FieldMonday8:00 pm10:00 pmField Hockey
Tully GymCombatives RmTuesday6:00 pm8:00 pmCuong Nhu
Tully GymCourt 4Tuesday6:00 pm8:00 pmFencing
Tully GymCourt 4Tuesday8:00 pm10:00 pmWomen's Volleyball
MCFField 1Tuesday7:00 pm9:00 pmIce Hockey
RSP EastFields 9-10Tuesday6:00 pm8:30 pmWomen's Ultimate
RSP EastFields 11-12Tuesday8:00 pm10:00 pmMen's Ultimate
RSP EastField CTuesday6:00 pm8:00 pmWomen's Rugby
RSP EastField CTuesday8:00 pm10:00 pmMen's Rugby
RSP EastField DTuesday7:00 pm9:00 pmMen's Soccer
RSP WestField 4Tuesday5:00 pm7:00 pmSoftball
Leach CenterCourt 3Tuesday6:00 pm8:00 pmBasketball
Leach CenterCourt 3Tuesday8:00 pm10:00 pmCheer
Harkins FieldMain FieldTuesday6:00 pm8:00 pmMen's Lacrosse
Tully GymCombatives RmWednesday6:00 pm8:00 pmAikido
Tully GymCourt 4Wednesday6:00 pm8:00 pmMen's Volleyball
Tully GymCourt 4Wednesday8:00 pm10:00 pmWomen's Volleyball
MCFField 1Wednesday7:00 pm9:00 pmIce Hockey
MCFField 4Wednesday5:30 pm8:30 pmQuidditch
RSP EastFields 9-12Wednesday6:00 pm8:00 pmWomen's Lacrosse
RSP EastField DWednesday7:30 pm9:30 pmWomen's Soccer
RSP WestField 4Wednesday5:00 pm7:00 pmBaseball
Leach CenterCourt 3Wednesday6:00 pm8:00 pmTable Tennis
Harkins FieldMain FieldWednesday6:00 pm8:00 pmMen's Lacrosse
Harkins FieldMain FieldWednesday8:00 pm10:00 pmField Hockey
Tully GymCombatives RmThursday6:00 pm8:00 pmCuong Nhu
Tully GymCombatives RmThursday8:00 pm10:00 pmAikido
Tully GymCourt 4Thursday6:00 pm8:00 pmFencing
Tully GymCourt 4Thursday8:00 pm10:00 pmDance Force
MCFField 1Thursday7:00 pm9:00 pmIce Hockey
MCFField 4Thursday5:30 pm8:30 pmQuidditch
RSP EastFields 9-10Thursday6:00 pm8:30 pmWomen's Ultimate
RSP EastFields 11-12Thursday8:00 pm10:00 pmMen's Ultimate
RSP EastField CThursday6:00 pm8:00 pmWomen's Rugby
RSP EastField CThursday8:00 pm10:00 pmMen's Rugby
RSP EastField DThursday7:00 pm9:00 pmMen's Soccer
RSP WestField 4Thursday5:00 pm7:00 pmSoftball
Leach CenterCourt 3Thursday6:00 pm8:00 pmBasketball
Leach CenterCourt 3Thursday8:00 pm10:00 pmCheer
SpeicherTennis CourtsThursday6:30 pm8:30 pmTennis
Harkins FieldMain FieldThursday6:00 pm8:00 pmMen's Lacrosse
Harkins FieldMain FieldThursday8:00 pm10:00 pmWomen's Lacrosse
Tully GymCombatives RmFriday6:00 pm8:00 pmCuong Nhu
Tully GymCourt 4Friday6:00 pm8:00 pmFencing
Leach CenterCourt 3Friday6:00 pm9:00 pmTable Tennis
Harkins FieldMain FieldFriday6:00 pm8:00 pmMen's Lacrosse
Leach CenterCourt 3Sunday7:00 pm9:00 pmCheer