Below is the schedule of sport clubs practicing at Campus Recreation facilities.  Effective Tuesday, September 3rd through Friday, December 6th.  For other clubs, visit the individual club’s page on the Sport Clubs home page for practice information.

FacilityLocationDayStart TimeEnd TimeClub
Tully GymCombatives RmMonday6:00 pm8:00 pmAikido
Tully GymCourt 4Monday6:00 pm8:00 pmMen's Volleyball
Tully GymCourt 4Monday8:00 pm10:00 pmWomen's Volleyball
RSP EastFields 11-12Monday6:00 pm8:00 pmWomen's Lacrosse
RSP EastField CMonday6:00 pm8:00 pmWomen's Rugby
RSP EastField CMonday8:00 pm10:00 pmMen's Rugby
RSP EastField DMonday8:00 pm10:00 pmWomen's Soccer
Leach CenterCourt 3Monday6:00 pm8:00 pmTable Tennis
Leach CenterCourt 3Monday8:00 pm10:00 pmBasketball
SpeicherTennis CourtsMonday6:30 pm8:30 pmTennis
Harkins Field Main FieldMonday7:00 pm9:00 pmField Hockey
Tully GymCombatives RmTuesday6:00 pm8:00 pmCuong Nhu
Tully GymCourt 4Tuesday6:00 pm8:00 pmFencing
Tully GymCourt 4Tuesday8:00 pm10:00 pmWomen's Volleyball
MCFQuad 1Tuesday6:00 pm8:00 pmIce Hockey
RSP EastField 9-10Tuesday6:00 pm8:00 pmWomen's Ultimate
RSP EastField 11-12Tuesday6:00 pm8:00 pmMen's Ultimate
RSP EastField CTuesday6:00 pm8:00 pmWomen's Rugby
RSP EastField CTuesday8:00 pm10:00 pmMen's Rugby
RSP EastField DTuesday7:00 pm9:00 pmMen's Soccer
RSP WestField 4Tuesday5:00 pm7:00 pmSoftball
Leach CenterCourt 3Tuesday6:00 pm8:00 pmBasketball
Leach CenterCourt 3Tuesday8:00 pm10:00 pmCheer
Harkins FieldMain FieldTuesday7:00 pm9:00 pmMen's Lacrosse
Tully GymCombatives RmWednesday6:00 pm8:00 pmAkido
Tully GymCourt 4Wednesday6:00 pm8:00 pmMen's Volleyball
Tully GymCourt 4Wednesday8:00 pm10:00 pmWomen's Volleyball
MCFQuad 1Wednesday6:00 pm8:00 pmIce Hockey
MCFQuad 4Wednesday5:30 pm8:30 pmQuidditch
RSP EastFields 11-12Wednesday6:00 pm8:00 pmWomen's Lacrosse
RSP EastField DWednesday8:00 pm10:00 pmWomen's Soccer
RSP WestField 4Wednesday5:00 pm7:00 pmBaseball
Leach CenterCourt 3Wednesday6:00 pm8:00 pmTable Tennis
Harkins FieldMain Field Wednesday7:00 pm9:00 pmField Hockey
Tully GymCombatives RmThursday6:00 pm8:00 pmCuong Nhu
Tully GymCombatives RmThursday8:00 pm10:00 pmAkido
Tully GymCourt 4Thursday6:00 pm8:00 pmFencing
Tully GymCourt 4Thursday8:00 pm10:00 pmDance Force
MCFQuad 1Thursday6:00 pm8:00 pmIce Hockey
MCFQuad 4Thursday5:30 pm8:30 pmQuidditch
RSP EastFields 9-10Thursday6:00 pm8:00 pmWomen's Ultimate
RSP EastField 11-12Thursday6:00 pm8:00 pmMen's Ultimate
RSP EastField CThursday6:00 pm8:00 pmWomen's Rugby
RSP EastField CThursday8:00 pm10:00 pmMen's Rugby
RSP EastField DThursday7:00 pm9:00 pmMen's Soccer
RSP WestField 4Thursday5:00 pm7:00 pmSoftball
Leach CenterCourt 3Thursday6:00 pm8:00 pmBasketball
Leach CenterCourt 3Thursday8:00 pm10:00 pmCheer
SpeicherTennis CourtsThursday6:30 pm8:30 pmTennis
Harkins FieldMain FieldThursday7:00 pm9:00 pmMen's Lacrosse
Tully GymCombatives RmFriday6:00 pm8:00 pmCuong Nhu
Tully GymCourt 4Friday6:00 pm9:00 pmFencing
Leach CenterCourt 3 Friday6:00 pm9:00 pmTable Tennis
MCFQuad 4Sunday2:30 pm5:30 pmQuidditch
Leach CenterCourt 3Sunday7:00 pm9:00 pmCheer