Below is the schedule of sport clubs practicing at Campus Recreation facilities.  Effective Tuesday, September 3rd through Friday, December 6th.  For other clubs, visit the individual club’s page on the Sport Clubs home page for practice information.

ClubFacilityLocationDayStart TimeEnd Time
SwimLeach CenterLeach PoolMonday5:30pm7:00pm
AikidoTully GymCombatives RmMonday6:00 pm8:00 pm
Men's VolleyballTully GymCourt 4Monday6:00 pm8:00 pm
Women's VolleyballTully GymCourt 4Monday8:00 pm10:00 pm
Women's LacrosseRSP EastFields 11-12Monday6:00 pm8:00 pm
Women's RugbyRSP EastField CMonday6:00 pm8:00 pm
Men's RugbyRSP EastField CMonday8:00 pm10:00 pm
Women's SoccerRSP EastField DMonday8:00 pm10:00 pm
Table TennisLeach CenterCourt 3Monday6:00 pm8:00 pm
BasketballLeach CenterCourt 3Monday8:00 pm10:00 pm
TennisSpeicherTennis CourtsMonday6:30 pm8:30 pm
Field HockeyHarkins Field Main FieldMonday7:00 pm9:00 pm
Men's Water PoloLeach CenterDiving WellMonday7:00pm9:00pm
Women's Water PoloLeach CenterDiving WellTuesday5:00pm7:00pm
SwimLeach CenterLeach PoolTuesday5:30pm7:00pm
Cuong NhuTully GymCombatives RmTuesday6:00 pm8:00 pm
FencingTully GymCourt 4Tuesday6:00 pm8:00 pm
Women's VolleyballTully GymCourt 4Tuesday8:00 pm10:00 pm
Ice HockeyMCFQuad 1Tuesday6:00 pm8:00 pm
Women's UltimateRSP EastField 9-10Tuesday6:00 pm8:00 pm
Men's UltimateRSP EastField 11-12Tuesday6:00 pm8:00 pm
Women's RugbyRSP EastField CTuesday6:00 pm8:00 pm
Men's RugbyRSP EastField CTuesday8:00 pm10:00 pm
Men's SoccerRSP EastField DTuesday7:00 pm9:00 pm
SoftballRSP WestField 4Tuesday5:00 pm7:00 pm
BasketballLeach CenterCourt 3Tuesday6:00 pm8:00 pm
CheerLeach CenterCourt 3Tuesday8:00 pm10:00 pm
Men's LacrosseHarkins FieldMain FieldTuesday7:00 pm9:00 pm
Men's Water PoloLeach CenterDiving WellTuesday7:00pm9:00pm
SwimLeach CenterLeach PoolWednesday5:30pm7:00pm
AkidoTully GymCombatives RmWednesday6:00 pm8:00 pm
Men's VolleyballTully GymCourt 4Wednesday6:00 pm8:00 pm
Women's VolleyballTully GymCourt 4Wednesday8:00 pm10:00 pm
Ice HockeyMCFQuad 1Wednesday6:00 pm8:00 pm
QuidditchMCFQuad 4Wednesday5:30 pm8:30 pm
Women's LacrosseRSP EastFields 11-12Wednesday6:00 pm8:00 pm
Women's SoccerRSP EastField DWednesday8:00 pm10:00 pm
BaseballRSP WestField 4Wednesday5:00 pm7:00 pm
Table TennisLeach CenterCourt 3Wednesday6:00 pm8:00 pm
Field HockeyHarkins FieldMain Field Wednesday7:00 pm9:00 pm
Women's Water PoloLeach CenterDiving WellThursday5:00pm7:00pm
Cuong NhuTully GymCombatives RmThursday6:00 pm8:00 pm
AkidoTully GymCombatives RmThursday8:00 pm10:00 pm
FencingTully GymCourt 4Thursday6:00 pm8:00 pm
Dance ForceTully GymCourt 4Thursday8:00 pm10:00 pm
Ice HockeyMCFQuad 1Thursday6:00 pm8:00 pm
SwimLeach CenterLeach PoolThursday5:30pm7:00pm
QuidditchMCFQuad 4Thursday5:30 pm8:30 pm
Women's UltimateRSP EastFields 9-10Thursday6:00 pm8:00 pm
Men's UltimateRSP EastField 11-12Thursday6:00 pm8:00 pm
Women's RugbyRSP EastField CThursday6:00 pm8:00 pm
Men's RugbyRSP EastField CThursday8:00 pm10:00 pm
Men's SoccerRSP EastField DThursday7:00 pm9:00 pm
SoftballRSP WestField 4Thursday5:00 pm7:00 pm
BasketballLeach CenterCourt 3Thursday6:00 pm8:00 pm
CheerLeach CenterCourt 3Thursday8:00 pm10:00 pm
TennisSpeicherTennis CourtsThursday6:30 pm8:30 pm
Men's LacrosseHarkins FieldMain FieldThursday7:00 pm9:00 pm
Men's Water PoloLeach Center Diving WellThursday7:00pm9:00pm
Cuong NhuTully GymCombatives RmFriday6:00 pm8:00 pm
FencingTully GymCourt 4Friday6:00 pm9:00 pm
Table TennisLeach CenterCourt 3 Friday6:00 pm9:00 pm
QuidditchMCFQuad 4Sunday2:30 pm5:30 pm
CheerLeach CenterCourt 3Sunday7:00 pm9:00 pm