Late Spring 2018 Group Fitness Class Schedule

Effective Monday, March 19th through Friday, April 27th

All classes are 55 minutes in length, unless noted | indicates advance sign-up required via the FSU Rec App
After March 23rd, NoleFit Classes require a Purchased Pass | NoleFit Unlimited & One Time Pass Information
Register Now | Cancel a Registration | Registration & Cancellation Info

Leach Room 1 Leach Room 2 Leach Room 3
Spinning Studio Special Locations

Monday Classes

Time Class Instructor & Location Register
7:00 AM Yoga Meg - Room 3 Register in FSU Rec App
7:00 AM Spin 45 Amber F - Spin Room   Register in FSU Rec App
12:30 PM Spin 45 Alejandra - Spin Room   Register in FSU Rec App
4:00 PM Total Body Sculpt Victoria - Room 2 Walk-In
4:00 PM Pilates Body Steph - Room 3 Register in FSU Rec App
4:15 PM NoleFit ($) Pass Required - Room 1 Register in FSU Rec App
5:15 PM Dance! Thomas - Room 1 Register in FSU Rec App
5:15 PM Cardio Burn & Firm Kailee - Room 2 Walk-In
5:30 PM Barre Burn Ebone - Room 3 Register in FSU Rec App
5:30 PM Spin 45 Trisha - Spin Room Register in FSU Rec App
6:30 PM NoleFit ($) Pass Required - Room 1 Register in FSU Rec App
6:30 PM Cardio X2 Coryn & Ashley - Room 2 Walk-In
7:00 PM Yoga Brittany - Room 3 Register in FSU Rec App
7:00 PM Spin 45 Emily - Spin Room Register in FSU Rec App

Tuesday Classes

Time Class Instructor & Location Register
7:00 AM Cardio Burn + Firm  Leah - Room 2 Walk-In
7:00 AM Barre Burn Allison - Room 3 Register in FSU Rec App
7:00 AM Spin 45 Esteban - Spin Room Register in FSU Rec App
12:30 PM Yoga Yasmeen - Room 3 Register in FSU Rec App
3:00 PM Total Body Sculpt Cassidy - Room 2 Walk-In
4:00 PM Spin 45 Sarah - Spin Room Register in FSU Rec App
4:15 PM NoleFit ($) Pass Required - Room 1 Register in FSU Rec App
4:30 PM Roll Out 30 Zach - Room 3 Register in FSU Rec App
5:15 PM Dance Step Zach - Room 1 Walk-In
5:30 PM Kickbox + Build Trisha - Room 2 Walk-In
5:30 PM Spin 45 Alejandra - Spin Room Register in FSU Rec App
6:30 PM NoleFit ($) Pass Required - Room 1 Register in FSU Rec App
6:45 PM Cardio Burn + Firm Yichen - Room 2 Walk-In
7:00 PM Spin 45 Amber F - Spin Room Register in FSU Rec App
7:00 PM Yoga Coryn - Room 3 Register in FSU Rec App
7:30 PM Total Body Sculpt Zach - Room 1 Walk-In

Wednesday Classes

Time Class Instructor & Location Register
7:00 AM NoleFit AM ($) Pass Required - Room 1 Register in FSU Rec App
7:00 AM Pilates Body Steph - Room 3 Register in FSU Rec App
7:00 AM Spin 45 Emily - Spin Room Register in FSU Rec App
12:15 PM Barre Burn Victoria - Room 3 Register in FSU Rec App
12:30 PM Spin 45 Lizzie - Spin Room Register in FSU Rec App
3:00 PM Roll Out 30 Amber T - Room 3 Register in FSU Rec App
4:00 PM Cardio X2 Cassidy & Lauren - Room 2 Walk-In
4:00 PM Beginning Yoga Amber T - Room 3 Register in FSU Rec App
4:15 PM NoleFit ($) Pass Required - Room 1 Register in FSU Rec App
5:15 PM Total Body Sculpt Thomas - Room 1 Walk-In
5:30 PM Dance Step Kailee - Room 2 Walk-In
5:30 PM Spin 45 Tara - Spin Room Register in FSU Rec App
6:30 PM NoleFit ($) Pass Required - Room 1 Register in FSU Rec App
6:45 PM HIIT Cardio 45 Trisha - Room 2 Walk-In
7:00 PM Power Flow 75 Yasmeen - Room 3 Register in FSU Rec App
7:00 PM Spin 45 Jordan - Spin Room   Register in FSU Rec App

Thursday Classes

Time Class Instructor & Location Register
7:00 AM Cardio Burn + Firm Allison - Room 2 Walk-In
7:00 AM Spin 45 Esteban - Spin Room Register in FSU Rec App
4:00 PM Total Body Sculpt Leah - Room 2 Walk-In
4:00 PM Spin 45 Sarah - Spin Room Register in FSU Rec App
4:15 PM NoleFit ($) Pass Required - Room 1 Register in FSU Rec App
4:30 PM Roll Out 30 Zach - Room 3 Register in FSU Rec App
5:15 PM Dance! Leah - Room 1 Register in FSU Rec App
5:30 PM Kickbox + Build Lauren - Room 2 Walk-In
5:30 PM Barre Burn Ashley - Room 3 Register in FSU Rec App
5:30 PM Spin 45 Sam - Spin Room Register in FSU Rec App
6:30 PM NoleFit ($) Pass Required - Room 1 Register in FSU Rec App
6:45 PM Dual Step Zach + Cassidy - Room 2 Walk-In
7:00 PM Restorative Yoga Amber T - Room 3 Register in FSU Rec App
7:00 PM Spin 45 Deanna - Spin Room Register in FSU Rec App
7:30 PM Total Body Sculpt Yichen - Room 1 Walk-In

Friday Classes

Time Class Instructor & Location Register
7:00 AM Pilates Body Steph - Room 3 Register in FSU Rec App
7:00 AM Spin 45 Jordan - Spin Room Register in FSU Rec App
12:15 PM Barre Burn Coryn - Room 3 Register in FSU Rec App
12:30 PM Spin 45 Alyssa - Spin Room Register in FSU Rec App
4:00 PM Yoga Brittany - Room 3 Register in FSU Rec App
4:00 PM NoleFit ($) Pass Required - Room 1 Register in FSU Rec App
5:15 PM Total Body Sculpt Kailee - Room 1 Walk-In
5:30 PM Spin 45 Sam - Spin Room Register in FSU Rec App

Weekend Classes

Time Class Instructor & Location Register
Sat 12:30 PM Spin 45 Tara - Spin Room Register in FSU Rec App
Sat 5:30 PM Yoga Yasmeen - Room 3 Register in FSU Rec App
Sun 12:15 PM Power Flow 90 Meg - Room 3 Register in FSU Rec App
Sun 4:00 PM Barre Burn Ebone - Room 3 Register in FSU Rec App
Sun 5:15 PM Total Body Sculpt Cassidy - Room 2 Walk-In
Sun 5:30 PM Spin 45 Reem - Spin Room Register in FSU Rec App